Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO)

Model: RDH102752AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO)

Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO)

Model: RDH102752AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • LG RDH10275/2 Comp SFP28 LC 25G-LR 10km

$1,309.49 $2,189.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn LG-Ericsson RDH10275/2 Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-LR SFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, -40 to 85C, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

RDH10275/2-AO

MPN

ANDRDH102752AO

Model#

RDH102752AO

UPC Code

195285226099

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Product Type: Transceiver
Compatible Product Models: RDH10275/2
Width: 1.2 Inch
Depth: 2.75 Inch
Height: 4.75 Inch
Weight: 0.4 LB
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

WOOLITE Laundry Detergent for Delicates, 16 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (06130CT)

$59.99

$127.91

Boardwalk Deerfield Printed Paper Hot Cups, 12 oz, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (DEER12HCUP)

$68.70

$184.80

Spic and Span Floor Cleaner (02001)

$75.99

$186.06

LYSOL I.C. Disinfectant Spray (95029CT)

$104.99

$225.28

Sofpull Centerpull Regular Capacity Paper Towels (28124)

$61.99

$173.07

AMOPE Pedi Perfect Electronic Foot File, Blue/White (93197)

$22.52

$48.13

Air Wick Freshmatic Dispenser Refill Lavender Spray (77961CT)

$30.99

$64.92

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Spic and Span Disinfecting All-Purpose Spray and Glass Cleaner, Fresh Scent, , 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72001)

$69.99

$169.65

Professional LYSOL Fresh Disinfectant Spray (04675CT)

$95.99

$209.55

GOJO ADX-12 Botanical Foam Soap Refill (881603CT)

$49.99

$127.03

Mr. Clean Magic Eraser Pads (79009CT)

$31.99

$66.17

Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Lg Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-lr 10km (RDH10275/2-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.