Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO)

Model: EXSFP10GEZR49.32100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO)

Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO)

Model: EXSFP10GEZR49.32100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I COMP

$5,383.64 $9,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 100km, -40 to 85C, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO

MPN

ANDEXSFP10GEZR49.32100IAO

Model#

EXSFP10GEZR49.32100IAO

UPC Code

195285397676

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26496)

$44.99

$111.71

Diversey Floor Science Neutral Floor Cleaner Concentrate, Slight Scent, 1 gal, 4/Carton (CBD540441)

$29.99

$63.16

CloroxPro Odor Defense Wall Mount Refill (31710)

$54.99

$105.23

Pacific Blue Basic C-Fold Paper Towels (20603)

$39.99

$109.60

PURELL CS4 Health Soap Antimicrobial Foam (518103)

$55.99

$96.54

Bounty Quilted Napkins, 1-Ply, 12 1/10 x 12, 6 PK/Print, 6 PK/White, 200/PK, 12 PK/CT (34885CT)

$43.20

$94.24

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Brawny Professional D300 Disposable Cleaning Towels (20085)

$75.99

$198.62

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

GOJO TFX Dispenser Green Certified Foam Hand Cleaner (566502EA)

$26.99

$51.84

Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-49.32-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-49.32-100-I-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.