Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO)

Model: EXSFP10GEZR43.73100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO)

Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO)

Model: EXSFP10GEZR43.73100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I COMP

$5,383.64 $9,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 100km, -40 to 85C, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO

MPN

ANDEXSFP10GEZR43.73100IAO

Model#

EXSFP10GEZR43.73100IAO

UPC Code

195285397959

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Heavy Duty Oven Cleaner (85261)

$38.99

$82.67

P&G Scope Classic Mouthwash (97506)

$69.25

$139.50

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Brawny Professional P100 Disposable Cleaning Towels (29221)

$87.99

$276.89

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 11 x 12, 160/Can, 4/CT (100895931)

$153.99

$400.00

CloroxPro Odor Defense Aerosol (31711)

$53.99

$103.56

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Comet Disinfecting Cleaner with Bleach (30314CT)

$54.99

$114.84

Durex Extra Sensitive Condom, Natural, 18 Dozen/carton (30271CT)

$107.57

$230.42

Georgia Pacific Professional Acclaim 1/4 Fold Paper Dinner Napkins, White, 1-Ply, 16"x16", 500/PK, 8 PK/CT (36202)

$73.60

$189.89

Boardwalk Multifold Paper Towels, White, 9 x 9 9/20, 250 Towels/Pack, 16 Packs/Carton (6200)

$24.99

$73.02

LYSOL Power Foam Bathroom Cleaner, 24 oz Aerosol Spray, 12/Carton (02569CT)

$38.99

$83.27

Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Juniper Ex-sfp-10ge-zr-43.73-100-i Comp (EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-43.73-100-I-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.