Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LHWAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO)

Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LHWAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Huawei Comp QSFP28 LC 100G/OTU4-ER4L

$14,356.23 $24,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Huawei Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase/OTU4-ER4L QSFP28 Dual-Rate Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP28OTU4ER4LHWAO

Model#

QSFP28OTU4ER4LHWAO

UPC Code

195285525864

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 100 GBps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1295nm to 1309nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft (7110)

$16.39

$58.57

Pacific Blue Ultra Hair And Body Wash Manual Dispenser Refills (43024)

$52.99

$112.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET12)

$65.66

$174.56

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes, Bleach-Free Cleaning Wipes (01594CT)

$38.99

$94.48

Dove Sensitive Skin Bath Bar, Unscented, 4.5 oz Bar, 8 Bars/Pack, 9 Packs/Carton (CB613789)

$150.02

$330.85

Air Wick Freshmatic Snuggle Air Spray (93045CT)

$26.99

$56.30

Glad Large Drawstring Trash Bags - ForceFlexPlus 30 Gallon Black Trash Bag (70358)

$22.99

$48.51

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 0.5 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG050)

$31.42

$93.05

Morcon Paper Paper Paper Morcon Paper Paper Hardwound Paper Towels (R6800)

$28.99

$87.98

PURELL Single Use Advanced Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1.2 mL, Packet, Fragrance-Free, 125/Box, 12 Box/Carton (9630125NSCT)

$140.99

$235.45

Brawny Professional Disposable Dusting Cloths (29616CT)

$70.99

$193.53

Diversey Carpet Cleanser Heavy-Duty Prespray, Fruity Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (904266)

$119.99

$265.51

Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.