Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

$951.19

$1,590.00

Add-On Cisco Comp Lc 100g/otu4-Smf (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-C-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO)

Model: 02311KNURXAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO)

Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO)

Model: 02311KNURXAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • HUAWEI 02311KNU-RX COMP QSFP28 LC 10KM

$592.28 $990.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Huawei 02311KNU-RX Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

02311KNU-RX-AO

MPN

AND02311KNURXAO

Model#

02311KNURXAO

UPC Code

195285411310

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Data Transfer Rate: 100 GBps
Data Link Protocol: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Huawei 02311knu-rx Comp Qsfp28 Lc 10km (02311KNU-RX-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.