Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,554.63

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.34

$100.00

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,481.15

$2,500.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$213.37

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$651.76

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$651.76

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,666.00

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$533.28

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$503.75

$850.00

Add-On Ubiquiti Uf-rj45-10g Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 Cu (UF-RJ45-10G-AO)

$213.37

$360.00

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

$942.05

$1,590.00

Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

$14,218.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO)

Model: J9281DAO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO)

Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO)

Model: J9281DAO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • HP J9281D Comp 10G-CU SFP+ DAC 1m

$41.50 $70.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn HP J9281D Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

J9281D-AO

MPN

ANDJ9281DAO

Model#

J9281DAO

UPC Code

821455811528

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: SFP+
Right Connector Type: SFP+
Length: 3.281 feet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Hp Comp 10g-cu Sfp+ Dac 1m (J9281D-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.