Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO)

Model: MSFPSXLCAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO)

Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO)

Model: MSFPSXLCAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC Comp TAA SFP LC

$40.77 $68.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Hirschmann M-SFP-SX/LC compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

M-SFP-SX/LC-AO

MPN

ANDMSFPSXLCAO

Model#

MSFPSXLCAO

UPC Code

821455638712

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 1804.46 feet
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Sani-Sure Multi-Surface Sanitizer (90670)

$24.99

$26.40

GOJO® ADX-12 Dispenser Ultimate Shampoo/Body Wash

$61.40

$105.31

Georgia Pacific Professional Mark II Crank Roll Towel Dispenser, 10.75 x 8.5 x 10.6, White (56201)

$52.99

$142.98

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Glad OdorShield Quick-Tie Small Trash Bags, 4 gal, 0.5 mil, 8" x 18", White, 156/Carton (78812)

$20.99

$39.16

Ivory Bar Soap, Original Scent, 4 oz, 4/Pack, 18 Packs/Carton (82757)

$52.67

$122.53

LYSOL Lemon/Lime Disinfecting Wipes (84251CT)

$27.99

$74.75

PURELL Advanced Hand Sanitizer Gel (390172CMR)

$70.99

$104.76

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772401)

$7.99

$116.74

PURELL Healthcare HEALTHY SOAP 0.5% PCMX Antimicrobial Foam, For CS4 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,250 mL, 4/Carton (517804CT)

$164.99

$189.13

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Hirschmann M-sfp-Comp Taa Sfp Lc (M-SFP-SX/LC-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.