Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO)

Model: FTL4C1QM1CAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO)

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO)

Model: FTL4C1QM1CAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Finisar FTL4C1QM1C Comp TAA QSFP+ Xcvr

$1,658.88 $2,800.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Finisar FTL4C1QM1C compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

FTL4C1QM1C-AO

MPN

ANDFTL4C1QM1CAO

Model#

FTL4C1QM1CAO

UPC Code

821455644782

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP+
Wave Length: 1270nm to 1330nm
Max Transfer Distance: 6.21 Mil(s)
Energy Star Compliant:
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

CloroxPro Commercial Solutions Disinfecting Wipes (31547)

$37.99

$74.47

Pacific Blue Select Jumbo Jr. Toilet Paper (13728)

$40.99

$99.37

Diversey Professional Oven & Grill Cleaner (CBD991206)

$33.99

$76.09

Brawny Professional Tall Dispenser All-Purpose DRC Wipers, 9 1/4 x 16, White, 110/Box 10 Boxes/Carton (20075)

$86.99

$279.00

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 45 gal, 0.9 mil, 40 x 46, White, 100/Carton (W4046X)

$45.99

$130.61

Air Wick Fresh Water Air Freshener (77002)

$12.99

$29.98

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 2 gal, 2.7 mil, 13" x 15.5", Clear, 100/Carton (682254)

$37.16

$95.88

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Clorox Healthcare VersaSure Disinfectant Wipes (31758)

$62.99

$119.46

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$32.99

$70.03

CLOROX 2 LIQUID REGULAR CONCENTRATED    6/33OZ (30037)

$42.52

$77.73

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C1QM1C-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.