Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO)

Model: FTLX8574D3BCLAO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO)

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO)

Model: FTLX8574D3BCLAO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL Comp TAA SFP+ LC

$65.90 $110.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Finisar FTLX8574D3BCL compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

FTLX8574D3BCL-AO

MPN

ANDFTLX8574D3BCLAO

Model#

FTLX8574D3BCLAO

UPC Code

821455663264

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: MMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Industrial Drum Liners Rolls, 60 gal, 2.5 mil, 38 x 65, Clear, 1 Roll 50 Bags (D3865)

$82.99

$236.92

Pacific Blue Ultra Automated Touchless Soap & Sanitizer Dispenser (53590)

$48.99

$88.75

Dawn Professional HD Degreaser (04852)

$65.99

$139.95

PURELL Advanced TFX Refill Instant Foam Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL, Unscented (539202EA)

$39.99

$100.40

Ziploc Seal Top Gallon Storage Bags (682257)

$24.99

$64.50

Clorox Commercial Solutions Odor Defense Wall Mount, 3.38 x 3.56 x 9, White, 10/Carton (31793)

$269.99

$517.00

Sofpull Centerpull High-Capacity Toilet Paper (19510)

$53.99

$136.06

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Hand Soap Refill (651327)

$33.99

$66.00

PURELL Waterless Surgical Scrub Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL Refill Bottle, Fragrance-Free, For CS-8 Dispenser, 2/Carton (786902CT)

$355.99

$615.05

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$38.16

$105.45

Spic and Span All-Purpose Cleaner (31973CT)

$112.99

$216.58

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial BZK Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refills (43819)

$59.99

$134.06

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Sfp+ Lc (FTLX8574D3BCL-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.