Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO)

Model: FTL4C3QE1CAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO)

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO)

Model: FTL4C3QE1CAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Finisar FTL4C3QE1C Comp TAA QSFP+ Xcvr

$1,481.15 $2,500.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Finisar FTL4C3QE1C Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LRL QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 1km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

FTL4C3QE1C-AO

MPN

ANDFTL4C3QE1CAO

Model#

FTL4C3QE1CAO

UPC Code

821455638903

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP+
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 40 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1270nm to 1330nm
Max Transfer Distance: 0.62 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Diversey Clax Master 100, Liquid, Unscented, 4/Carton (95751559)

$146.99

$308.71

OLD ENGLISH Scratch Cover Polish (75144CT)

$25.99

$55.79

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

Diversey Cryovac One Quart Storage Bag Dual Zipper, 1 qt, 1.68 mil, 7" x 7.94", Clear, 450/Carton (100946911)

$36.26

$77.98

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Health Care Trash Can Liners, 33 gal, 1.3 mil, 33 x 39, Red, 150/Carton (IW3339R)

$58.99

$182.72

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$32.99

$70.03

Morcon Tissue Small Core Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2-Ply, White, 1000 Sheets/Roll, 36 Roll/Carton (M1000)

$43.99

$124.56

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Liquid Hand Soap, Lavender, 33 oz, 6/Carton (651318)

$33.99

$66.00

General Squat Paper Grocery Bags, 57 lbs Capacity, 1/8 BBL, 10.13"w x 6.75"d x 14.38"h, Kraft, 500 Bags (SK1857)

$61.66

$137.45

Mrs. Meyer's Hand Soap (651311)

$19.99

$42.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.5" x 2,000 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (203)

$47.99

$148.31

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 18" x 500 ft, 4/Carton (7114CT)

$107.31

$348.67

Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Finisar Comp Taa Qsfp+ Xcvr (FTL4C3QE1C-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.