Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO)

Model: SFP1GBX10D53DEAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO)

Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO)

Model: SFP1GBX10D53DEAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Dell Comp TAA SFP 1G-BX 10km SMF LC Xcvr

$77.86 $130.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Dell Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1500nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO

MPN

ANDSFP1GBX10D53DEAO

Model#

SFP1GBX10D53DEAO

UPC Code

821455825112

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Wave Length: 1500nmTx/1310nmRx
Max Transfer Distance: 6.21 Mil(s)
Energy Star Compliant:
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

CloroxPro Commercial Solutions Disinfecting Wipes (31547)

$37.99

$74.47

Pacific Blue Select Jumbo Jr. Toilet Paper (13728)

$40.99

$99.37

Diversey Professional Oven & Grill Cleaner (CBD991206)

$33.99

$76.09

Brawny Professional Tall Dispenser All-Purpose DRC Wipers, 9 1/4 x 16, White, 110/Box 10 Boxes/Carton (20075)

$88.99

$279.00

Boardwalk Linear Low Density Industrial Can Liners, 45 gal, 0.9 mil, 40 x 46, White, 100/Carton (W4046X)

$46.99

$130.61

Air Wick Fresh Water Air Freshener (77002)

$13.99

$34.26

Ziploc Double Zipper Freezer Bags, 2 gal, 2.7 mil, 13" x 15.5", Clear, 100/Carton (682254)

$37.16

$95.88

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 9 x 9 x 3.19, White, 100/Sleeve, 2 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM9)

$58.74

$206.53

Swiffer Heavy Duty Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, 2" x 6", Yellow, 33/Carton (99035)

$38.99

$87.03

Clorox Healthcare VersaSure Disinfectant Wipes (31758)

$62.99

$119.46

SPRAY n WASH Pre-Treat Stain Stick, White, 3 oz, 12 per Carton (81996CT)

$33.99

$73.12

CLOROX 2 LIQUID REGULAR CONCENTRATED    6/33OZ (30037)

$42.52

$77.73

Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Dell Comp Taa Sfp 1g-bx 10km Smf Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-BX10-D53-DE-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.