Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO)

Model: QSFP100GCWDM4LSAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO)

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO)

Model: QSFP100GCWDM4LSAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S Comp LC

$1,070.82 $1,790.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM4 QSFP28 Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 500m, DOM, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP100GCWDM4LSAO

Model#

QSFP100GCWDM4LSAO

UPC Code

195285022721

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Wave Length: 1270nm to 1330nm
Max Transfer Distance: 500 M
Interfaces: LC
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Clorox Commercial Solutions Tilex Disinfects Instant Mildew Remover (35600CT)

$50.99

$106.08

CloroxPro Anywhere Daily Disinfectant and No-Rinse Food Contact Sanitizer (01698CT)

$52.99

$115.16

Pledge Furniture Polish, Revive Moisturizing Oil, 14.2 oz Can, 6/Carton (697264)

$31.99

$82.98

Mr. Clean Multipurpose Cleaner with febreze (23124CT)

$30.99

$65.25

PROVON FMX-12 Foaming Hair/Body Wash (518704CT)

$74.99

$129.32

Comet Disinfecting Bath Cleaner (19214)

$47.99

$101.97

Boardwalk Kitchen Roll Towel, 2-Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 250/Roll, 12 Rolls/Carton (6273)

$29.99

$94.83

PURELL CS8 Health Soap CHG Antimicrobial Foam (788102)

$68.99

$102.14

Boardwalk Full Size Aluminum Steam Table Pan Lid, Deep, 50/Carton (LIDSTEAMFL)

$45.40

$116.20

Mucinex Maximum Strength Expectorant, 14 Tablets/Box (02314)

$13.06

$24.92

GOJO Lotion Skin Cleanser Dispenser Refill (911212CT)

$52.99

$136.63

LYSOL Click Gel Automatic Toilet Bowl Cleaner, Lavender Fields, 6/Box, 4 Boxes/Carton (89060CT)

$19.99

$42.34

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-cwdm4l-s Comp Lc (QSFP-100G-CWDM4L-S-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.