Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31590AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO)

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31590AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1590 Comp TAA SFP Xcvr

$280.04 $468.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO

MPN

ANDONSSCZ31590AO

Model#

ONSSCZ31590AO

UPC Code

821455695920

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1590nm
Max Transfer Distance: 43.47 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Industrial Drum Liners Rolls, 60 gal, 2.5 mil, 38 x 65, Clear, 1 Roll 50 Bags (D3865)

$82.99

$236.92

Pacific Blue Ultra Automated Touchless Soap & Sanitizer Dispenser (53590)

$48.99

$88.75

Dawn Professional HD Degreaser (04852)

$65.99

$139.95

PURELL Advanced TFX Refill Instant Foam Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL, Unscented (539202EA)

$39.99

$100.40

Ziploc Seal Top Gallon Storage Bags (682257)

$24.99

$64.50

Clorox Commercial Solutions Odor Defense Wall Mount, 3.38 x 3.56 x 9, White, 10/Carton (31793)

$269.99

$517.00

Sofpull Centerpull High-Capacity Toilet Paper (19510)

$53.99

$136.06

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Hand Soap Refill (651327)

$33.99

$66.00

PURELL Waterless Surgical Scrub Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1,200 mL Refill Bottle, Fragrance-Free, For CS-8 Dispenser, 2/Carton (786902CT)

$355.99

$615.05

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, Polypropylene, 50 Cups/Sleeve, 20 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP12CT)

$38.16

$105.45

Spic and Span All-Purpose Cleaner (31973CT)

$112.99

$216.58

Pacific Blue Ultra Antimicrobial BZK Foam Soap Manual Dispenser Refills (43819)

$59.99

$134.06

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1590-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.