Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31570AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO)

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31570AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1570 Comp TAA SFP Xcvr

$277.35 $468.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 70km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO

MPN

ANDONSSCZ31570AO

Model#

ONSSCZ31570AO

UPC Code

821455695890

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1570nm
Max Transfer Distance: 43.47 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GOJO NATURAL ORANGE Pumice Hand Cleaner, Citrus, 14 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (095712CT)

$41.99

$84.00

SC Johnson Paste Wax Fine Wood Cleaner/Polish (000203)

$47.99

$57.84

Tide Professional Multi Purpose Stain Remover, 32 oz Trigger Spray Bottle, 9/Carton (48147)

$108.99

$241.06

CloroxPro Urine Remover for Stains and Odors Refill (31351CT)

$62.99

$126.67

Windex Electronic Wipes (319248)

$47.99

$123.84

Diversey 100972004

$69.06

$150.28

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 2 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG200)

$45.40

$119.38

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, Mr Clean Finished Floor Cleaner, Lemon Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72000)

$35.99

$75.56

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural White, 8" x 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (17GREEN)

$31.99

$109.77

Fantastik Max Oven & Grill Cleaner (323562)

$6.99

$13.00

Windsoft Jumbo Roll Bath Tissue, Septic Safe, 2 Ply, White, 3.4" x 1000 ft, 12 Rolls/Carton (202)

$39.99

$148.47

Diversey Floor Science Cleaner Spray Buff (CBD540458)

$42.99

$91.69

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1570-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.