Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31490AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO)

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO)

Model: ONSSCZ31490AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1490 Comp TAA SFP Xcvr

$277.35 $468.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-Z3-1490 compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 70km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO

MPN

ANDONSSCZ31490AO

Model#

ONSSCZ31490AO

UPC Code

821455695807

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1490nm
Max Transfer Distance: 43.47 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (74682)

$12.99

$28.71

Bounty Select-A-Size Paper Towels (65538)

$24.99

$53.20

Jaguar Plastics Health Care Trash Can Liners, 45 gal, 1.3 mil, 40" x 46", Red, 100/Carton (IW4046R)

$62.34

$182.28

SC Johnson Professional Hand Sanitizer Dispenser, 1 Liter Capacity, 4.92 x 4.6 x 9.25, White, 15/Carton (SAN1LDSEA)

$1.99

$4.41

Swiffer Sweeper (09060CT)

$43.99

$93.84

Diversey Citrus Express Gel Solvent Spotter (95002523CT)

$165.99

$352.48

Mrs. Meyer's Clean Day Scent Sachets, Lemon Verbena, 0.05 lbs Sachet, 18/Carton (308114)

$53.99

$117.00

Boardwalk Heavy-Duty Aluminum Foil Pop-Up Sheets, 12 x 10.75, 200/Box, 12 Boxes/Carton (7164)

$122.94

$340.02

Sofpull Centerpull Mini Toilet Paper (19516)

$64.99

$160.27

PURELL 2.3L Refill Professional Mild Foam Soap (854504)

$123.99

$298.83

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (645302)

$66.99

$170.82

PURELL 1500mL Refill Fresh Scent Foam Soap (856104)

$88.99

$152.49

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-z3-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-Z3-1490-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.