Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Ubiquiti Uf-rj45-10g Comp Sfp+ Rj-45 Cu (UF-RJ45-10G-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

$951.19

$1,590.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO)

Model: ONSSC4G45.3AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO)

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO)

Model: ONSSC4G45.3AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco ONS-SC-4G-45.3 Comp TAA SFP Xcvr

$2,332.97 $3,900.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-4G-45.3 compatible TAA compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO

MPN

ANDONSSC4G45.3AO

Model#

ONSSC4G45.3AO

UPC Code

821455691564

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Wave Length: 1545.32nm
Max Transfer Distance: 49.68 Mil(s)
Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty.
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Ons-sc-4g-Comp Taa Sfp Xcvr (ONS-SC-4G-45.3-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.