Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Cisco Comp Lc 100g/otu4-Smf (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-C-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO)

Model: DWDMSFP10G48.51100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO)

Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO)

Model: DWDMSFP10G48.51100IAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • CISCO DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I COMP SFP+

$4,737.62 $7,920.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1548.51nm, 100km, DOM, -40 to 85C, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO

MPN

ANDDWDMSFP10G48.51100IAO

Model#

DWDMSFP10G48.51100IAO

UPC Code

195285390516

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Dwdm-sfp10g-48.51-100-i Comp Sfp+ (DWDM-SFP10G-48.51-100-I-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.