Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On 10ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Black Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-10FSLCAT6NB-BK)

$10.36

$17.00

Add-On 10ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 Orange Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-10FSLCAT6NB-OE)

$10.36

$17.00

Add-On 10ft Rj-45 M/m Cat6 White Cu Patch Cbl (ADD-10FSLCAT6NB-WE)

$10.36

$17.00

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.94

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO)

Model: QSFP284SFP28AOC3MARCJAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO)

Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO)

Model: QSFP284SFP28AOC3MARCJAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • CISCO COMP TAA 100G ACTIVE FIBER AOC 3M

$2,243.24 $3,750.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco, Arista and Juniper Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 Active Optical Cable ( MMF, 3m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP284SFP28AOC3MARCJAO

Model#

QSFP284SFP28AOC3MARCJAO

UPC Code

821456103998

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Network Cable
Left Connector Gender: TBD
Right Connector Gender: TBD
Left Connector Type: QSFP28
Right Connector Type: SFP28
Length: 9.843 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Comp Taa 100g Active Fiber Aoc 3m (QSFP28-4SFP28-AOC3M-ARCJ-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.