Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Finisar Comp Qsfp+ Lc 40g-ir (FTL4C1QL2L-AO)

$1,495.53

$2,500.00

Add-On Cisco Qsfp-100g-lr4-s-20 Comp Qsfp28 Lc (QSFP-100G-LR4-S-20-AO)

$3,589.13

$6,000.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-gc Comp Sfp Rj-45 100m (FN-TRAN-GC-AO)

$59.92

$100.00

Add-On Hp C8r24b-1pk Comp Sfp+ Lc 850nm 300m (C8R24B-1PK-AO)

$215.44

$360.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-D-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp28 Lc 25g-bx 10km Smf (SFP-25GB-BX10-U-AO)

$658.09

$1,100.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-lr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-LR-AO)

$2,691.87

$4,500.00

Add-On Fortinet Fn-tran-qsfp28-sr Comp Qsfp28 (FN-TRAN-QSFP28-SR-AO)

$538.45

$900.00

Add-On Msa Comp Sfp+ 10g-tx 100m Cu (SFP-10G-NBASE-T-AO)

$508.63

$850.00

Add-On Huawei Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-HW-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Juniper Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-J-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Msa Comp Lc 100g/otu4-40km (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AO)

$14,356.23

$24,000.00

Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO)

Model: SFP25GAOC8MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO)

Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO)

Model: SFP25GAOC8MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Cisco Comp 8m 25G SFP28 850nm MMF AOC

$227.49 $380.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Cisco SFP-25G-AOC8M Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO

MPN

ANDSFP25GAOC8MAO

Model#

SFP25GAOC8MAO

UPC Code

821456536499

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.8

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Cisco Comp 8m 25g Sfp28 850nm Mmf Aoc (SFP-25G-AOC8M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.