Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO)

Model: 1609460003AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO)

Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO)

Model: 1609460003AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • CIENA 160-9460-003 COMP AOC 3M 112G

$514.52 $860.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Ciena 160-9460-003 Compatible TAA Compliant 112GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

160-9460-003-AO

MPN

AND1609460003AO

Model#

1609460003AO

UPC Code

821455872499

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Network Cable Type: Active Optical Cable
Right Connector Type: QSFP28
Left Connector Type: QSFP28
Length: 3 M
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

EASY-OFF Cleaner Degreaser (99624CT)

$24.99

$53.67

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26496)

$44.99

$111.71

Diversey Floor Science Neutral Floor Cleaner Concentrate, Slight Scent, 1 gal, 4/Carton (CBD540441)

$29.99

$63.16

CloroxPro Odor Defense Wall Mount Refill (31710)

$54.99

$105.23

Pacific Blue Basic C-Fold Paper Towels (20603)

$39.99

$109.60

PURELL CS4 Health Soap Antimicrobial Foam (518103)

$55.99

$96.54

Bounty Quilted Napkins, 1-Ply, 12 1/10 x 12, 6 PK/Print, 6 PK/White, 200/PK, 12 PK/CT (34885CT)

$43.20

$94.24

GEN High Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 7 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243108)

$38.99

$128.74

Activeaire Deodorizer Urinal Screens (48271)

$35.99

$61.06

Brawny Professional D300 Disposable Cleaning Towels (20085)

$75.99

$198.62

Febreze FABRIC Refresher/Odor Eliminator, Extra Strength, Original, 16.9 oz Spray Bottle, 8/Carton (84220)

$26.99

$55.72

GOJO TFX Dispenser Green Certified Foam Hand Cleaner (566502EA)

$26.99

$51.84

Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Ciena 160-9460-003 Comp Aoc 3m 112g (160-9460-003-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.