Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO)

Model: SFP1GSXARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO)

Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO)

Model: SFP1GSXARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Arista SFP-1G-SX Comp TAA SFP LC Xcvr

$40.77 $68.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO

MPN

ANDSFP1GSXARAO

Model#

SFP1GSXARAO

UPC Code

821455664780

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Wave Length: 850nm
Max Transfer Distance: 1804.46 feet
Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty.
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Pacific Blue Basic S-Fold Recycled Paper Towels (23504)

$34.99

$83.64

Diversey J-512TM/MC Sanitizer, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (5756018)

$101.99

$218.41

Diversey Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (100961733)

$119.99

$255.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 20 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET20)

$94.44

$253.40

Windsoft Kitchen Roll Towels, 2 Ply, 11 x 8.5, White, 85/Roll, 30 Rolls/Carton (122085CTB)

$32.99

$122.52

Diversey Virex Plus Disinfectant Cleaner (101102925)

$241.99

$330.85

PURELL Sanitizing Wipes (911802)

$93.99

$238.14

PURELL CS6 Soap Dispenser (653401)

$32.99

$103.90

Cream Suds Manual Pot and Pan Detergent with o Phosphate, Baby Powder Scent, Powder, 25 lb Box (43610)

$62.99

$140.44

Boardwalk Paper Hot Cups, 10 oz, White, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (WHT10HCUP)

$59.48

$173.24

PURELL Advanced Sanitizing Gel (390036WRP)

$52.99

$87.46

Diversey Suma Grill D9, 32 oz Bottle, 12/Carton (101100921)

$210.99

$461.26

Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Arista Sfp-1g-sx Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (SFP-1G-SX-AR-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.