Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO)

Model: QSFP100GLRARCW29AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO)

Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO)

Model: QSFP100GLRARCW29AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • ARISTA QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29 COMP QSFP28

$1,794.61 $3,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29 Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-CWDM QSFP28 Single Lambda Transceiver (SMF, 1290nm, 10km, DOM, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP100GLRARCW29AO

Model#

QSFP100GLRARCW29AO

UPC Code

195285400710

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Mr. Clean Glass and Multi-Surface Cleaner with Scotchgard (81308)

$26.99

$60.00

PROVON Foam Hand and Showerwash, Citrus Ginger Scent, 1,250 mL Refill, 3/Carton (882403)

$45.99

$120.87

Bounty Single Plus Paper Towels (65506)

$30.99

$50.78

Diversey BreakDown Odor Eliminator (94355110CT)

$90.99

$202.00

PURELL Sanitizing Gel Refill (880303CT)

$52.99

$133.84

Boardwalk Translucent Plastic Cold Cups, 3 oz, Polypropylene, 25 Cups/Sleeve, 100 Sleeves/Carton (TRANSCUP3CT)

$52.25

$135.55

GOJO PRO TDX Refill Cherry Gel Pumice Hand Cleaner (729004)

$92.99

$236.43

Safeguard Liquid Hand Soap, Fresh Clean Scent, 25 oz Bottle, 4/Carton (87850)

$18.99

$41.18

General Supply High-Density Can Liners, 16 gal, 6 microns, 24" x 31", Natural, 1,000/Carton (243106)

$33.99

$97.19

PURELL HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam, For CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (657402CT)

$44.99

$76.81

Diversey Suma Oven and Grill Cleaner, Neutral, 32 oz, Spray Bottle, 12/Carton (948049)

$97.99

$201.85

PURELL Sanitizing Foam Refill (539102CT)

$82.99

$211.22

Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Arista Qsfp-100g-lr-ar-Comp Qsfp28 (QSFP-100G-LR-AR-CW29-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.