Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO)

Model: QSFP28OTU4ER4LARAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Arista Comp QSFP28 LC 100G/OTU4-ER4L

$14,356.23 $24,000.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase/OTU4-ER4L QSFP28 Dual-Rate Transceiver (SMF, 1295nm to 1309nm, 40km w/host FEC, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO

MPN

ANDQSFP28OTU4ER4LARAO

Model#

QSFP28OTU4ER4LARAO

UPC Code

195285525826

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: QSFP28
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 100 GBps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Wave Length: 1295nm to 1309nm
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
Interfaces: LC
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime
COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Hardwound Paper Towels, Nonperforated 1-Ply Natural, 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (6256)

$29.99

$64.20

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (4599516CT)

$143.99

$321.31

Diversey End Bac II Spray Disinfectant, Fresh Scent, 15 oz Aerosol Spray, 12/Carton (04832)

$81.99

$177.43

Dawn Ultra Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid, Orange, 40 oz Bottle, 8/Carton (91092)

$43.99

$95.48

Bounty Single Plus Paper Towels (65506)

$29.99

$50.78

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

Windsoft Hardwound Roll Towels, 8 x 350 ft, Natural, 12 Rolls/Carton (108)

$38.99

$115.65

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer Gallon Refill (434104)

$40.99

$72.18

Boardwalk Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 18" x 1,000 ft (7116)

$78.36

$256.00

GOJO Antibacterial Foam Hand Wash Refill, For LTX-12 Dispenser, Plum Scent, 1,200 mL Refill (191202EA)

$26.99

$68.87

Diversey Oxivir Ready-to-use Surface Cleaner (4277285)

$69.99

$157.57

Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Arista Comp Lc 100g/otu4-er4l (QSFP28-OTU4-ER4L-AR-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.