Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO)

Model: 3HE00024CAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO)

Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO)

Model: 3HE00024CAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • ALCATEL 3HE00024CA COMPAT SFP TAA XCVR

$47.48 $80.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024CA compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

3HE00024CA-AO

MPN

AND3HE00024CAAO

Model#

3HE00024CAAO

UPC Code

821455732397

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 1.24 Mil(s)
Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

PURELL ES8 Hand Sanitizer Dispenser (772001)

$7.99

$116.74

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, Kraft, 1-Ply, 600 ft, 7.8" Dia, 12 Rolls/Carton (R12600)

$41.99

$127.07

Air Wick Scented Oil Refill, Lavender and Chamomile, 0.67 oz, 8/Carton (78297CT)

$30.99

$65.99

SC Johnson Professional Cleanse AntiBac Dispenser, 1 L, 4.62 x 4.92 x 9.25, White, 6/Carton (ANT1LDSEA)

$1.99

$4.41

Boardwalk Bagasse Food Containers, Hinged-Lid, 1-Compartment 6 x 6 x 3.19, White, 125/Sleeve, 4 Sleeves/Carton (HINGEWF1CM6)

$65.58

$209.31

Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Nighttime LiquiCaps, 24/Box, 24 Box/Carton (01440)

$207.03

$479.16

Georgia Pacific Professional GP enMotion High-Frequency-Use Foam Sanitizer Dispenser Refill, Fragrance-Free, 1,000 mL, Fragrance-Free, 2/Carton (42336)

$69.99

$156.18

Diversey Alpha-HP Concentrated Multi-Surface Cleaner, Citrus Scent, 5,000 mL RTD Bottle (5549271)

$89.99

$187.12

P&G Professional Dilute 2 Go, P and G Pro Line Finished Floor Cleaner, Fresh Scent, 4.5 L Jug, 1/Carton (72003)

$57.99

$129.23

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer, Fragrance Free, Capped Bottle with Spray Trigger, 6/Carton (334106CT)

$25.99

$43.94

PURELL HEALTHY SOAP Mild Foam, For CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (657402CT)

$44.99

$76.81

GOJO SHIELD LTX and ADX Floor and Wall Protector, 1,200 mL/1,250 mL, 3.8 x 3.7 x 6.2, Black (1045BLK12)

$4.99

$12.54

Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Alcatel Compat Sfp Taa Xcvr (3HE00024CA-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.