Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO)

Model: 3HE00070CBAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO)

Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO)

Model: 3HE00070CBAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Alcatel 3HE00070CB Comp TAA SFP LC Xcvr

$359.00 $600.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00070CB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 120km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

3HE00070CB-AO

MPN

AND3HE00070CBAO

Model#

3HE00070CBAO

UPC Code

821455708774

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1490nm
Max Transfer Distance: 74.53 Mil(s)
Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Hardwound Paper Towels, Nonperforated 1-Ply Natural, 800 ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (6256)

$29.99

$64.20

Diversey Oxivir Tb Wipes (4599516CT)

$143.99

$321.31

Diversey End Bac II Spray Disinfectant, Fresh Scent, 15 oz Aerosol Spray, 12/Carton (04832)

$81.99

$177.43

Dawn Ultra Antibacterial Dishwashing Liquid, Orange, 40 oz Bottle, 8/Carton (91092)

$43.99

$95.48

Bounty Single Plus Paper Towels (65506)

$29.99

$50.78

Cascade Original Detergent Pacs (80675)

$30.99

$65.57

Windsoft Hardwound Roll Towels, 8 x 350 ft, Natural, 12 Rolls/Carton (108)

$38.99

$115.65

Diversey Good Sense Liquid Odor Counteractant, Fresh, 1.5 L RTD Bottle, 2/Carton (93165353)

$124.99

$266.14

PURELL Foodservice Surface Sanitizer Gallon Refill (434104)

$40.99

$72.18

Boardwalk Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 18" x 1,000 ft (7116)

$78.36

$256.00

GOJO Antibacterial Foam Hand Wash Refill, For LTX-12 Dispenser, Plum Scent, 1,200 mL Refill (191202EA)

$26.99

$68.87

Diversey Oxivir Ready-to-use Surface Cleaner (4277285)

$69.99

$157.57

Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Alcatel Comp Taa Sfp Lc Xcvr (3HE00070CB-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.