Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

Model: 3FE46901AAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO)

Model: 3FE46901AAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Alcatel Comp SFP+ ASC 10G-N2 20km SMF

$951.19 $1,590.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-N2 SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1577nmRx and 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, -40 to 85C, ASC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

3FE46901AA-AO

MPN

AND3FE46901AAAO

Model#

3FE46901AAAO

UPC Code

195285365712

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

COO: UNITED KINGDOM / UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp+ Asc 10g-n2 20km Smf (3FE46901AA-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.