Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO)

Model: 3HE09500AAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO)

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO)

Model: 3HE09500AAAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Alcatel 3HE09500AA Comp SFP LC 1310nm

$77.86 $130.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE09500AA Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

3HE09500AA-AO

MPN

AND3HE09500AAAO

Model#

3HE09500AAAO

UPC Code

821455822036

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Service & Support Type: limited lifetime warranty.
RoHS: Y
TAA: Yes
COO: UNITED STATES / UNITED KINGDOM

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.4

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GEN 25 lb Standard Release Panliner, 24.38  x 16.38, 1,000/Carton

$37.33

$122.51

MOP & GLO Multi-surface Floor Cleaner (74297CT)

$58.99

$128.21

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26490)

$95.99

$245.81

Reckitt Benckiser Easy-Off Fume Free Oven Cleaner (87977CT)

$49.99

$107.00

RESOLVE Carpet Spot Cleaner (97402CT)

$71.99

$155.43

EASY-OFF Concentrated Glass Cleaner (89772CT)

$45.99

$98.78

P&G Scope Classic Mouthwash (97506)

$69.25

$139.50

PERdiem General Purpose Cleaner (95019481CT)

$65.99

$140.62

P&G Professional #25 Carpet Extraction Cleaner, Peach Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (57472)

$64.99

$137.06

Tide Vivid Plus Bleach Detergent (84998)

$23.99

$65.75

Air Wick Freshmatic Ultra Automatic Spray Refills with Essential Oils (82314CT)

$30.99

$73.53

Febreze Air Freshener Spray (96255)

$18.99

$41.12

Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Alcatel Comp Sfp Lc 1310nm (3HE09500AA-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.