Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO)

Model: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO)

Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO)

Model: XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Comp XFP Xcvr

$1,970.99 $3,600.00

Product Description

AddOn Cisco XFP10GZR192LR-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO

MPN

ANDXFP10GZR192LRRGDAO

Model#

XFP10GZR192LRRGDAO

UPC Code

821455095140

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$47.99

$59.99

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$168.99

$378.00

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$199.99

$247.50

Georgia Pacific Georgia-Pacific Vista C-Fold Towel Dispenser (56640)

$33.99

$59.33

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

Kaz Pur 11 Cup Water Filter Pitcher (CR1100C)

$27.99

$61.78

$940 Off AMX Md-1002-bl,10 Modero Wall Panel, Black (FG5969-49BL)

$1,900.00

WorkFit by Ergotron WorkFit-S Sit-Stand Workstation without Worksurface, Dual, Aluminum/Black (33-341-200)

$578.99

$795.00

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225W II Office Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 30-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (3259C002)

$462.99

$549.00

$4 Off OTC Tools & Equipment 1yr Encore Subscription (3893-LTW)

$608.00

Canon Cr-120 Compact Check Transport (1722C001)

$807.99

$995.00

Georgia Pacific Professional Trial Kit, Dispenser, 9 5/8 x 12 1/8 x 9 3/8, Translucent Smoke (58205)

$13.99

$33.58

Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Xfp10gzr192lr-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GZR192LR-RGD-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.