Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO)

Model: XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO)

Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO)

Model: XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn XFP10GER192IR-RGD Comp XFP Xcvr

$1,280.99 $2,340.00

Product Description

AddOn Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO

MPN

ANDXFP10GER192IRRGDAO

Model#

XFP10GER192IRRGDAO

UPC Code

821455095126

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$47.99

$59.99

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$168.99

$378.00

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$199.99

$247.50

Georgia Pacific Georgia-Pacific Vista C-Fold Towel Dispenser (56640)

$33.99

$59.33

$940 Off AMX Md-1002-bl,10 Modero Wall Panel, Black (FG5969-49BL)

$1,900.00

Kaz Pur 11 Cup Water Filter Pitcher (CR1100C)

$27.99

$61.78

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

WorkFit by Ergotron WorkFit-S Sit-Stand Workstation without Worksurface, Dual, Aluminum/Black (33-341-200)

$578.99

$795.00

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225W II Office Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 30-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (3259C002)

$462.99

$549.00

Dixie SmartStock Utensil Dispenser, Knife, 10" x 8.78" x 24.75", Smoke (SSKPD120)

$12.99

$22.50

Honeywell True HEPA Whole Room Air Purifier with Allergen Remover, HPA300

$196.99

$378.17

$4 Off OTC Tools & Equipment 1yr Encore Subscription (3893-LTW)

$608.00

Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Xfp10ger192ir-rgd Comp Xfp Xcvr (XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.