Add-On Addon Xfp-10g-Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr (XFP-10G-DWDM-AO)

Model: XFP-10G-DWDM-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Xfp-10g-Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr (XFP-10G-DWDM-AO)

Add-On Addon Xfp-10g-Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr (XFP-10G-DWDM-AO)

Model: XFP-10G-DWDM-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn XFP-10G-DWDM Comp XFP TAA Xcvr

$3,995.99 $7,300.00

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-DWDM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XFP-10G-DWDM-AO

MPN

ANDXFP10GDWDMAO

Model#

XFP10GDWDMAO

UPC Code

821455082485

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Xfp-10g-Comp Xfp Taa Xcvr (XFP-10G-DWDM-AO) Reviews