Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO)

Model: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO)

Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO)

Model: XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Comp XENPAK Xcvr

$1,204.99 $2,200.00

Product Description

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO

MPN

ANDXENPAK10GBER+AO

Model#

XENPAK10GBER+AO

UPC Code

821455082423

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$168.99

$378.00

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$47.99

$59.99

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$199.99

$247.50

Georgia Pacific Georgia-Pacific Vista C-Fold Towel Dispenser (56640)

$33.99

$59.33

$940 Off AMX Md-1002-bl,10 Modero Wall Panel, Black (FG5969-49BL)

$1,900.00

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225W II Office Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 30-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (3259C002)

$445.99

$549.00

Dixie SmartStock Utensil Dispenser, Knife, 10" x 8.78" x 24.75", Smoke (SSKPD120)

$12.99

$22.50

Dixie Ultra Tower Napkin Dispenser, 25.31" x 10.68", Black (54550A)

$41.99

$63.75

$4 Off OTC Tools & Equipment 1yr Encore Subscription (3893-LTW)

$608.00

Canon Cr-120 Compact Check Transport (1722C001)

$807.99

$995.00

Dixie Ultra Tabletop Napkin Dispenser, 7.6" x 6.1" x 7.2", Stainless (54528A)

$23.99

$31.50

Green Mountain Vermont Country Blend Coffee K-Cups, 96/Carton (6602)

$51.99

$118.12

Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Xenpak-10gb-er+ Comp Xcvr (XENPAK-10GB-ER+-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.