Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO)

Model: XBR-000180-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO)

Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO)

Model: XBR-000180-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn XBR-000180 Comp SFP+ TAA Xcvr

$180.99 $330.00

Product Description

AddOn Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XBR-000180-AO

MPN

ANDXBR000180AO

Model#

XBR000180AO

UPC Code

821455027714

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 300 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$129.99

$247.50

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$180.99

$378.00

Lorell Soho High-back Leather Executive Chair (41843)

$70.99

$179.00

Disposable 3 Ply Face Mask Box of 50 (MTFM1)

$34.99

$73.19

Naturall 16 oz Moisturizing Hand Sanitizer with Aloe 70% Ethyl Alcohol with Sports Top (S450216P24)

$13.99

$20.39

Sweet Carefor 75% Alcohol Antibacterial Wipes 60 Wipes/Pack 24 Packs/Carton (1431)

$225.99

$271.19

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

Lorell Soho Big & Tall Mesh Back Chair (81804)

$146.99

$419.00

Blumen Hand Sanitizer, 18 oz Bottle, Soft Fresh, 12/Carton (4051471)

$129.99

$155.99

ProSanitize Unscented Hand Sanitizer 8 oz Bottle 12/Carton (E236SAN)

$64.99

$77.99

Lorell HEPA Air Purifier (00201)

$101.99

$259.99

Rycom Infrared Non Contact Forehead Thermometer (JXB178)

$74.99

$89.99

Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Xbr-Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XBR-000180-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.