Add-On Addon Sfp-gig-bx-d Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO)

Model: SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Sfp-gig-bx-d Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO)

Add-On Addon Sfp-gig-bx-d Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO)

Model: SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn SFP-GIG-BX-D Comp SFP TAA Xcvr

$71.99 $130.00

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO

MPN

ANDSFPGIGBXDAO

Model#

SFPGIGBXDAO

UPC Code

821455081563

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Sfp-gig-bx-d Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-GIG-BX-D-AO) Reviews