Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)

Model: SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)

Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO)

Model: SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO
Small Package; Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn SFP-10GE-LR-AU Comp SFP+ Xcvr

$273.99 $500.00

Product Description

AddOn Aruba Networks SFP-10GE-LR-AU Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO

MPN

ANDSFP10GELRAUAO

Model#

SFP10GELRAUAO

UPC Code

821455080634

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$129.99

$247.50

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$180.99

$378.00

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

Disposable 3 Ply Face Mask Box of 50 (MTFM1)

$34.99

$73.19

Lorell Soho Big & Tall Mesh Back Chair (81804)

$146.99

$419.00

Naturall 16 oz Moisturizing Hand Sanitizer with Aloe 70% Ethyl Alcohol with Sports Top (S450216P24)

$13.99

$20.39

Sweet Carefor 75% Alcohol Antibacterial Wipes 60 Wipes/Pack 24 Packs/Carton (1431)

$225.99

$271.19

Lorell Soho High-back Leather Executive Chair (41844)

$88.99

$209.00

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$49.99

$59.99

Blumen Hand Sanitizer, 18 oz Bottle, Soft Fresh, 12/Carton (4051471)

$129.99

$155.99

Lorell HEPA Air Purifier (00201)

$101.99

$259.99

Enviro Care Hand Sanitizer 12 - 32oz bottles & 3 sprayers per Carton (12014015)

$209.99

$275.00

Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Sfp-10ge-lr-au Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (SFP-10GE-LR-AU-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.