Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO)

Model: SFP-100-BX20NU-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO)

Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO)

Model: SFP-100-BX20NU-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn SFP-100-BX20NU Comp SFP Xcvr

$153.99 $280.00

Product Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20NU Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-100-BX20NU-AO

MPN

ANDSFP100BX20NUAO

Model#

SFP100BX20NUAO

UPC Code

821455080535

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 20 Km

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$129.99

$247.50

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$180.99

$378.00

Lorell Soho High-back Leather Executive Chair (41843)

$70.99

$179.00

Disposable 3 Ply Face Mask Box of 50 (MTFM1)

$34.99

$73.19

Naturall 16 oz Moisturizing Hand Sanitizer with Aloe 70% Ethyl Alcohol with Sports Top (S450216P24)

$13.99

$20.39

Sweet Carefor 75% Alcohol Antibacterial Wipes 60 Wipes/Pack 24 Packs/Carton (1431)

$225.99

$271.19

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

Lorell Soho Big & Tall Mesh Back Chair (81804)

$146.99

$419.00

Blumen Hand Sanitizer, 18 oz Bottle, Soft Fresh, 12/Carton (4051471)

$129.99

$155.99

ProSanitize Unscented Hand Sanitizer 8 oz Bottle 12/Carton (E236SAN)

$64.99

$77.99

Lorell HEPA Air Purifier (00201)

$101.99

$259.99

Rycom Infrared Non Contact Forehead Thermometer (JXB178)

$74.99

$89.99

Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Sfp-100-Comp Sfp Xcvr (SFP-100-BX20NU-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.