Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO)

Model: ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO)

Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO)

Model: ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn ONS-SC+-10G-LR Comp SFP+ Xcvr

$314.99 $574.00

Product Description

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO

MPN

ANDONSSC+10GLRAO

Model#

ONSSC+10GLRAO

UPC Code

821455065297

UNSPSC Code

81111812

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: SFP+
Cabling Type: SMF
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1310nm
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$47.99

$59.99

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$168.99

$378.00

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$199.99

$247.50

Georgia Pacific Georgia-Pacific Vista C-Fold Towel Dispenser (56640)

$33.99

$59.33

$940 Off AMX Md-1002-bl,10 Modero Wall Panel, Black (FG5969-49BL)

$1,900.00

Kaz Pur 11 Cup Water Filter Pitcher (CR1100C)

$27.99

$61.78

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

WorkFit by Ergotron WorkFit-S Sit-Stand Workstation without Worksurface, Dual, Aluminum/Black (33-341-200)

$578.99

$795.00

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225W II Office Document Scanner, 600 dpi Optical Resolution, 30-Sheet Duplex Auto Document Feeder (3259C002)

$462.99

$549.00

Dixie SmartStock Utensil Dispenser, Knife, 10" x 8.78" x 24.75", Smoke (SSKPD120)

$12.99

$22.50

Honeywell True HEPA Whole Room Air Purifier with Allergen Remover, HPA300

$196.99

$378.17

$4 Off OTC Tools & Equipment 1yr Encore Subscription (3893-LTW)

$608.00

Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Ons-sc+-10g-lr Comp Sfp+ Xcvr (ONS-SC+-10G-LR-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.