Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO)

Model: 45W2817AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO)

Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO)

Model: 45W2817AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • IBM 45W2817 Comp TAA SFP 1G-LX LC Xcvr

$143.60 $240.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn IBM 45W2817 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

45W2817-AO

MPN

AND45W2817AO

Model#

45W2817AO

UPC Code

821455024140

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-lx Lc Xcvr (45W2817-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.