Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO)

Model: 45W2815AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO)

Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO)

Model: 45W2815AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • IBM 45W2815 Comp TAA SFP 1G-SX LC Xcvr

$40.71 $68.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn IBM 45W2815 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

45W2815-AO

MPN

AND45W2815AO

Model#

45W2815AO

UPC Code

821455024126

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

GEN Standard Aluminum Foil Roll, 12" x 500 ft (7110)

$16.39

$58.57

Pacific Blue Ultra Hair And Body Wash Manual Dispenser Refills (43024)

$52.99

$112.31

Boardwalk Clear Plastic Cold Cups, 12 oz, PET, 20 Cups/Sleeve, 50 Sleeves/Carton (PET12)

$65.66

$174.56

Clorox Disinfecting Wipes, Bleach-Free Cleaning Wipes (01594CT)

$38.99

$94.48

Dove Sensitive Skin Bath Bar, Unscented, 4.5 oz Bar, 8 Bars/Pack, 9 Packs/Carton (CB613789)

$150.02

$330.85

Air Wick Freshmatic Snuggle Air Spray (93045CT)

$26.99

$56.30

Glad Large Drawstring Trash Bags - ForceFlexPlus 30 Gallon Black Trash Bag (70358)

$22.99

$48.51

Boardwalk Paper Food Baskets, 0.5 lb Capacity, Red/White, 1,000/Carton (30LAG050)

$31.42

$93.05

Morcon Paper Paper Paper Morcon Paper Paper Hardwound Paper Towels (R6800)

$28.99

$87.98

PURELL Single Use Advanced Gel Hand Sanitizer, 1.2 mL, Packet, Fragrance-Free, 125/Box, 12 Box/Carton (9630125NSCT)

$140.99

$235.45

Brawny Professional Disposable Dusting Cloths (29616CT)

$70.99

$193.53

Diversey Carpet Cleanser Heavy-Duty Prespray, Fruity Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (904266)

$119.99

$265.51

Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Ibm Comp Taa Sfp 1g-sx Lc Xcvr (45W2815-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.