Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-535 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (SFP-535-AO)

Model: SFP-535-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-535 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (SFP-535-AO)

Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-535 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (SFP-535-AO)

Model: SFP-535-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn Gigamon SFP-535 Comp SFP+ TAA Xcvr

$301.99 $550.00

Product Description

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-535 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-535-AO

MPN

ANDSFP535AO

Model#

SFP535AO

UPC Code

821455080917

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 220 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-535 Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (SFP-535-AO) Reviews