Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-502 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-502-AO)

Model: SFP-502-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-502 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-502-AO)

Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-502 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-502-AO)

Model: SFP-502-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn Gigamon SFP-502 Comp SFP TAA Xcvr

$37.99 $68.00

Product Description

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-502 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

SFP-502-AO

MPN

ANDSFP502AO

Model#

SFP502AO

UPC Code

821455080856

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Gigamon Sfp-502 Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr (SFP-502-AO) Reviews