Add-On Addon Gigamon Qsf-503 Comp Taa Xcvr (QSF-503-AO)

Model: QSF-503-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Gigamon Qsf-503 Comp Taa Xcvr (QSF-503-AO)

Add-On Addon Gigamon Qsf-503 Comp Taa Xcvr (QSF-503-AO)

Model: QSF-503-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn Gigamon QSF-503 Comp TAA Xcvr

$1,532.99 $2,800.00

Product Description

AddOn Gigamon Systems QSF-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

QSF-503-AO

MPN

ANDQSF503AO

Model#

QSF503AO

UPC Code

821455080276

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Gigamon Qsf-503 Comp Taa Xcvr (QSF-503-AO) Reviews