Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO)

Model: 10112AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO)

Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO)

Model: 10112AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Extreme 10112 Comp TAA XENPAK SC Xcvr

$1,633.05 $2,730.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Extreme Networks 10112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

10112-AO

MPN

AND10112AO

Model#

10112AO

UPC Code

821455015155

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 40 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Logitech MX Keys Keyboard (920009295)

$117.94

$139.99

Duracell Coppertop Alkaline AAA Battery - MN2400 (MN2400B16Z)

$17.92

$38.29

Netgear Orbi Wifi 6 (RBK853-100NAS)

$1,095.19

$1,551.71

Black Box Om4 Mm Fo Pc Lszh, Lc-lc, Ev, 3m (FOM4-003M-LCLC)

$17.91

$22.99

Epson DURABrite T127520-S Original Ink Cartridge

$59.79

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Roylco Light Learning: Uppercase Letters (R49703)

$47.32

$59.99

Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Extreme Comp Taa Xenpak Sc Xcvr (10112-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.