Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO)

Model: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO)

Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO)

Model: EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • ADDON EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP XFP XCVR

$3,913.99 $7,150.00

Product Description

ADDON EX-XFP-10GE-ZR COMP XFP XCVR

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO

MPN

ANDEXXFP10GEZRDW43AO

Model#

EXXFP10GEZRDW43AO

UPC Code

821455488577

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: XFP
Cabling Type: SMF
Interfaces: LC
Wave Length: 1542.94nm
Max Transfer Distance: 80 Km
Service & Support Type: Limited Lifetime Warranty
Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

KN95 Face Mask Box of 50

$129.99

$247.50

Safco Medina Height-Adjustable Desk Control Box (Z549)

$180.99

$378.00

Lorell Poster Frame (49214)

$9.99

$25.00

Disposable 3 Ply Face Mask Box of 50 (MTFM1)

$34.99

$73.19

Lorell Soho Big & Tall Mesh Back Chair (81804)

$146.99

$419.00

Naturall 16 oz Moisturizing Hand Sanitizer with Aloe 70% Ethyl Alcohol with Sports Top (S450216P24)

$13.99

$20.39

Sweet Carefor 75% Alcohol Antibacterial Wipes 60 Wipes/Pack 24 Packs/Carton (1431)

$225.99

$271.19

Lorell Soho High-back Leather Executive Chair (41844)

$88.99

$209.00

Midland Radio Corporation Midland ER210 E+Ready Compact Emergency Crank Weather Radio

$49.99

$59.99

Blumen Hand Sanitizer, 18 oz Bottle, Soft Fresh, 12/Carton (4051471)

$129.99

$155.99

Lorell HEPA Air Purifier (00201)

$101.99

$259.99

Enviro Care Hand Sanitizer 12 - 32oz bottles & 3 sprayers per Carton (12014015)

$209.99

$275.00

Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Ex-xfp-10ge-zr Comp Xfp Xcvr (EX-XFP-10GE-ZR-DW43-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.