Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO)

Model: 108873241AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO)

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO)

Model: 108873241AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Avaya 108873241 Comp TAA SFP MMF LC Xcvr

$40.71 $68.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108873241 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

108873241-AO

MPN

AND108873241AO

Model#

108873241AO

UPC Code

821455063446

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Mrs. Meyer's Liquid Laundry Detergent, Lavender Scent, 64 oz Bottle, 6/Carton (651367)

$79.99

$173.10

GOJO Supromax Lotion Hand Cleaner (727204CT)

$94.99

$240.75

Boardwalk Bagasse Dinnerware, Plate, 6" dia, White, 1,000/Carton (PLATEWF6)

$37.27

$159.40

Morcon Tissue Morsoft Universal Roll Towels, 1-Ply, 8" x 700 ft, White, 6 Rolls/Carton (6700W)

$30.99

$91.98

Diversey Avert Sporicidal Disinfectant Cleaner Wipes, Chlorine, 6 x 7, 160/Can, 12/Carton (100895790)

$173.99

$371.05

FINISH All-n-1 Detergent Gelpacs (81181CT)

$41.99

$79.59

Air Wick Tropical Flowers Air Spray Kit (88414)

$42.99

$91.62

Diversey Envy Liquid Disinfectant Cleaner (04528)

$103.99

$223.15

Ziploc Seal Top Sandwich Bags (682255)

$14.51

$37.44

GOJO E1 FOAM HANDWASH, FRAGRANCE-FREE, 1,250 ML, 4/CARTON (516704CT)

$70.99

$122.10

Compact 4-Roll Quad Coreless High-Capacity Toilet Paper Dispenser (56744A)

$21.99

$51.51

Diversey Whistle Powder Detergent (CBD95729888)

$32.99

$73.57

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Mmf Lc Xcvr (108873241-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.