Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO)

Model: 108873258AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO)

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO)

Model: 108873258AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Avaya 108873258 Comp TAA SFP SMF LC Xcvr

$47.89 $80.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108873258 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

108873258-AO

MPN

AND108873258AO

Model#

108873258AO

UPC Code

821455063422

UNSPSC Code

0

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Epson T822XL320-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Magenta

$29.49

Epson T312320-S (312XL) Claria Ink, 360 Page-Yield, Magenta

$11.99

$12.64

Epson T782300 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, MAGENTA

$44.00

Epson T822XL420-S (T822XL) DURABrite Ultra High-Yield Ink, 1,100 Page-Yield, Yellow

$29.49

Universal Economy Non-View Round Ring Binder, 3 Rings, 1" Capacity, 11 x 8.5, Red (31403)

$2.55

$7.70

Epson T782600 (T782) ULTRACHROME D6-S INK, LIGHT MAGENTA

$44.00

Logitech SILENT PLUS M330 Mouse (910004905)

$23.61

$29.99

Epson T44W220 (T44W) ULTRACHROME INK, 150 ML, CYAN

$93.00

Logitech MX Master Mouse (910005527)

$95.04

$129.99

Belkin Components Pad,15w,psu,black (WIA002TTBK)

$44.00

$52.80

Belkin SurgePlus USB Wall Mount Charger, 6 Outlets; 2 USB, White (BSV602TT)

$21.18

$26.99

Canon imagePROGRAF TM-300

$4,327.00

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Sfp Smf Lc Xcvr (108873258-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.