Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO)

Model: 108659228AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO)

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO)

Model: 108659228AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • Avaya 108659228 Comp TAA GBIC SC Xcvr

$41.91 $70.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108659228 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, SC)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

108659228-AO

MPN

AND108659228AO

Model#

108659228AO

UPC Code

821455063439

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 550 M
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Avaya Comp Taa Gbic Sc Xcvr (108659228-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.