Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO)

Model: 0231A363AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO)

Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO)

Model: 0231A363AO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • HP 0231A363 Comp TAA XENPAK 300m SC Xcvr

$358.94 $600.00
  • In Stock

Product Description

AddOn HP 0231A363 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, SC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

0231A363-AO

MPN

AND0231A363AO

Model#

0231A363AO

UPC Code

821455075814

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 984.25 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0.15

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Top Trending Products

Boardwalk Green Universal Roll Towels, Natural, 8"x800ft, 6 Rolls/Carton (16GREEN)

$27.99

$76.99

Diversey Carpet Extraction Rinse, Floral Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (903730)

$83.99

$179.29

Dawn Professional Multi-Surface Heavy Duty Degreaser, Fresh Scent, 1 gal Bottle, 4/Carton (145018)

$65.99

$137.30

PURELL Hand Sanitizer Foam Refill (775102)

$78.99

$135.14

Air Wick Freshmatic Life Scents Refill (91099)

$30.99

$64.92

Pacific Blue Ultra High-Capacity Recycled Paper Towel Rolls (26491)

$39.99

$107.57

Schiff Glucosamine 2000 mg Plus Vitamin D3 Coated Tablet, 150 Count (97005EA)

$12.03

$29.59

PROVON LTX-7 Refill Clear/Mild Foam Handwash (134103CT)

$50.99

$128.02

Boardwalk Hi-Impact Plastic Dinnerware, Plate, 10" dia, Black, 500/Carton (PLHIPS10BL)

$54.62

$207.96

PURELL Healthy Soap 2.0% CHG Antimicrobial Foam for CS6 Dispensers, Fragrance-Free, 1,200 mL, 2/Carton (658102CT)

$53.99

$92.28

GOJO Natural Orange Pumice Hand Cleaner Refill (7255)

$71.99

$183.94

Microban Professional Bathroom Cleaner Spray (30120CT)

$21.99

$54.89

Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Hp Comp Taa Xenpak 300m Sc Xcvr (0231A363-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.