Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On Dell 470-Comp Dac 3m 25g-cu Twinax (470-ACEV-AO)

$83.84

$140.00

Add-On Dell 470-Comp Dac 2m 25g-cu Twinax (470-ACET-AO)

$71.88

$120.00

Add-On 4-bay Cass 24-fiber 12 Duplex Cs/alc Os2 (ADD-4BAYC12CSD12ALCDS2)

$1,043.36

$1,744.00

Add-On 4-bay Cass 24-fiber 12 Duplex Cs/lc Os2 (ADD-4BAYC12CSD12LCDS2)

$1,025.41

$1,714.00

Add-On 64gb Ddr4-2933mhz Drx4 1.2v Cl17 Rdimm (AM2933D4DR4RN/64G)

$530.46

$886.50

Add-On 100-tx(rj-45) W/open Sfp Media Converter (ADD-MCC-100MTXSFP)

$67.57

$110.50

Add-On Xcvr Cleaning Stick Designed For Xcvr (FOCLNR-STK100-AO)

$143.70

$240.00

Add-On Juniper Comp Taa 40g-cu Passive Dac 1m (EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-1M-AO)

$95.81

$160.00

Add-On 100-pk Cat6 Rj-45 Non-term Connectors (ADD-CAT6SCNCT-100PC)

$75.36

$130.00

Add-On Optical Connector Cleaning Cassette (FOCLNR-CT500-AO)

$30.00

$50.00

Add-On Cleans Fiber Optic Patch Panels 1.25mm (FOCLNR-PP125-AO)

$24.02

$40.00

Add-On Cleans Fiber Optic Patch Panels 2.5m (FOCLNR-PP250-AO)

$24.02

$40.00

Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1)

Model: ADD3BAYC1MP12STSS1
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1)

Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1)

Model: ADD3BAYC1MP12STSS1
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • ADDON CASSETTE 1 MPO IN, 12 ST OUT SMF

$173.27 $289.20
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

ADDON CASSETTE 1 MPO IN, 12 ST OUT SMF

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1

MPN

ANDADD3BAYC1MP12STSS1

Model#

ADD3BAYC1MP12STSS1

UPC Code

821455086841

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Energy Star Compliant:

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1.2

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon Cassette 1 Mpo In, 12 St Out Smf (ADD-3BAYC1MP12STSS1) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.