Add-On Addon Brocade Xg-lr Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XG-LR-AO)

Model: XG-LR-AO
Add-On
Add-On Addon Brocade Xg-lr Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XG-LR-AO)

Add-On Addon Brocade Xg-lr Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XG-LR-AO)

Model: XG-LR-AO
Add-On
  • AddOn Brocade XG-LR Comp SFP+ TAA Xcvr

$273.99 $500.00

Product Description

AddOn Brocade XG-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

XG-LR-AO

MPN

ANDXGLRAO

Model#

XGLRAO

UPC Code

821455082713

UNSPSC Code

43222608

Information

Device Type: Transceiver
Form Factor: N/A
Max Transfer Distance: 10 Km
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

0

Ships via UPS

Y

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon Brocade Xg-lr Comp Sfp+ Taa Xcvr (XG-LR-AO) Reviews