Consider These Items See More Products

Add-On 3m Lc/sc M/m Os2 Yellow Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-3M9SMFP)

$18.99

$31.50

Add-On Cisco/dell Comp Taa 10g-aoc Sfp+ Dac 20m (ADD-SCISDE-AOC20M)

$239.36

$400.00

Add-On 5m Lc M/m Om4 Gray Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4-GY)

$15.76

$26.25

Add-On 3m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC3M5OM4)

$119.13

$199.00

Add-On 5m Mpo/12xlc F/m Om4 Aqua Fanout Cbl (ADD-MPO-6LC5M5OM4)

$127.90

$213.50

Add-On 12m Lc/sc M/m Om3 Aqua Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-SC-LC-12M5OM3)

$20.63

$34.25

Add-On Fortinet Comp Dac 3m 10g-cu Passive (SP-CABLE-FS-SFP+3-AO)

$41.94

$70.00

Add-On 10m Lc M/m Taa Om4 Red Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-10M5OM4-RD-TAA)

$58.49

$97.50

Add-On Dell Dac-q28dd-200g-2m Comp Dac 2m (DAC-Q28DD-200G-2M-AO)

$957.17

$1,600.00

Add-On 2m Lc M/m Om1 Green Fiber Patch Cbl (ADD-LC-LC-2M6MMF-GN)

$37.78

$63.00

Add-On Brocade (formerly) Comp Taa Dac 3m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0301-AO)

$167.58

$280.00

Add-On Ruckus Wireless Comp Taa 100g-cu Dac 1m (E100G-QSFP-QSFP-P-0101-AO)

$143.66

$240.00

Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO)

Model: CABQQ7MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO)

Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO)

Model: CABQQ7MAO
Large or Heavy Package; Not Eligible for UPS Shipping
Add-On
  • AddOn 7m CAB-Q-Q-7M Arista Comp CU DAC

$179.69 $300.00
  • Out Of Stock

Product Description

AddOn Arista Networks CAB-Q-Q-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 7m)

Product Specs

Manufacturer

Add-On

Manufacturer Stock No.

CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO

MPN

ANDCABQQ7MAO

Model#

CABQQ7MAO

UPC Code

821455047033

UNSPSC Code

0

Information

Left Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Type: QSFP+
Right Connector Type: QSFP+
Length: 22.966 feet
COO: UNITED STATES

Unit of Measure

Item Weight

1

Ships via UPS

N

Brand

Add-On

Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO) Reviews

Bluedogsupplies.com is a leading distributor of business supplies including office, cleaning, medical, food, furniture, tools, industrial, computers, pos, janitorial, school supplies and more. We offer wholesale pricing on the Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO). Bluedogsupplies.com connects hundreds of suppliers with customers from all industries, including schools, federal government, medical, accounting, corporate, educational, healthcare, finance, military and dropshipping for resellers. Everything you see on Bluedogsupplies.com including the Add-On Addon 7m Cab-q-q-7m Arista Comp Cu Dac (CAB-Q-Q-7M-AO) are stocked in over 20 distribution centers. As a customer you will receive monthly coupons and deals.